a
a
a a a
Fecha
Hora
1º  FECHA
A
REPROGRAMAR
 
ATENAS "A"
vs
RECONQUISTA "A"
0
Fecha
Hora
4º  FECHA
LUNES
15/04/2024
21:30
MERIDIANO V "A"
vs
ATENAS "A"
VIERNES
12/04/2024
21:30
UNIVERSAL 
vs
UNION VECINAL "A"
JUEVES
11/04/2024
21:30
ESTUDIANTES
vs
RECONQUISTA "A"
VIERNES
12/04/2024
21:30
SAN VICENTE
vs
PLATENSE "A"
0
Fecha
Hora
5º  FECHA
VIERNES
19/04/2024
21:30
ATENAS "A"
vs
SAN VICENTE
VIERNES
19/04/2024
21:30
PLATENSE "A"
vs
ESTUDIANTES
VIERNES
19/04/2024
21:30
RECONQUISTA "A"
vs
UNIVERSAL
VIERNES
19/04/2024
21:30
UNION VECINAL "A"
vs
MERIDIANO V "A"
 
Fecha
Hora
4º  FECHA
JUEVES
11/04/2024
21:30
JUVENTUD
vs
ASTILLERO "A"
JUEVES
11/04/2024
21:30
HOGAR SOCIAL
vs
U.N.L.P.
JUEVES
11/04/2024
21:30
DEPORTIVO "A"
vs
C.Ey.E.
JUEVES
11/04/2024
21:30
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA
0
Fecha
Hora
5º  FECHA
JUEVES
18/04/2024
21:30
ASTILLERO "A"
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
JUEVES
18/04/2024
21:30
BANCO PROVINCIA
vs
DEPORTIVO "A"
JUEVES
18/04/2024
21:30
C.E.y.E.
vs
HOGAR SOCIAL
JUEVES
18/04/2024
21:30
U.N.L.P.
vs
JUVENTUD
a
a
 
Fecha
Hora
1º  FECHA
VIERNES
12/04/2024
21:30
VILLA SAN
CARLOS "A"
vs
VILLA ELISA
VIERNES
12/04/2024
21:30
C. POLICIAL
vs
TOLOSANO
VIERNES
12/04/2024
21:30
A. CHASCOMUS
vs
MAYO
LUNES
15/04/2024
21:30
GONNET
vs
NAUTICO
0
Fecha
Hora
4º  FECHA
MIERCOLES
10/04/2024
21:30
A. CHASCOMUS
vs
VILLA SAN
CARLOS "A"
MIERCOLES
10/04/2024
21:30
GONNET
vs
C. POLICIAL
MIERCOLES
10/04/2024
21:30
NAUTICO
vs
VILLA ELISA
MIERCOLES
10/04/2024
21:30
MAYO
vs
TOLOSANO
0
Fecha
Hora
5º  FECHA
MIERCOLES
17/04/2024
21:30
VILLA SAN
CARLOS "A"
vs
MAYO
MIERCOLES
17/04/2024
21:30
TOLOSANO
vs
NAUTICO
MIERCOLES
17/04/2024
21:30
VILLA ELISA
vs
GONNET
MIERCOLES
17/04/2024
21:30
C. POLICIAL
vs
A. CHASCOMUS
 
Fecha
Hora
4º  FECHA
DOMINGO
07/04/2024
20:30
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
RECONQUISTA "B"
MARTES
09/04/2024
21:30
CAPITAL CHICA
vs
LOS HORNOS
MARTES
09/04/2024
21:30
C. MARCHIGIANO
vs
SUD AMERICA "A"
DOMINGO
07/04/2024
22:00
ATENAS "B"
vs
VILLA SAN
CARLOS "B"
0
Fecha
Hora
5º  FECHA
DOMINGO
14/04/2024
21:30
RECONQUISTA "B"
vs
ATENAS "B"
DOMINGO
14/04/2024
21:00
VILLA SAN CARLOS "B"
vs
C.MARCHIGIANO
MARTES
16/04/2024
21:30
SUD AMERICA "A"
vs
CAPITAL CHICA
LUNES
15/04/2024
21:30
LOS HORNOS
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
a
a
Fecha
Hora
5º  FECHA
LUNES
15/04/2024
LIBRE
NAUTICO "B"
LUNES
15/04/2024
22:00
SUD AMERICA "B"
vs
UNIDOS del DIQUE
MIERCOLES
17/04/2024
21:00
ESTRELLA
vs
MERIDIANO V "B"
LUNES
15/04/2024
21:30
MACABI
vs
COMUNIDAD RURAL
LUNES
15/04/2024
22:00
PLATENSE "B"
vs
ACONCAGUA
DOMINGO
14/04/2024
20:30
DEPORTIVO "B"
vs
CHACARITA
LUNES
15/04/2024
21:30
VILLA ELVIRA
vs
GONNET "B"