28 de NOVIEMBRE
p
Fecha
Hora
Categorías
DOMINGO
01/12/2019
9:30
UNIVERSAL "A"
vs
ATENAS "A"
U13 - M - PM
Nota: Se juega en la cancha del Club Atenas
DOMINGO
01/12/2019
14:30
BANCO PROVINCIA "A"
vs
RECONQUISTA "A"
PM - M - U13
DOMINGO
01/12/2019
10:00
A. CHASCOMUS "A"
vs
UNION VECINAL "A"
PM -U13 - M
Nota: Se juega en la cancha del Club Unión Vecinal
SABADO 
30/11/2019
9:30
MAYO "A"
vs
GIMNASIA "A"
PM - M 
MARTES
26/11/2019
19:30
MAYO "A"
vs
GIMNASIA "A"
U13 
0
Fecha
Hora
Categorías
DOMINGO
01/12/2019
10:30
JUVENTUD "A"
vs
VILLA SAN CARLOS "A"
PM - M
MIERCOLES
27/11/2019
18:30
JUVENTUD "A"
vs
VILLA SAN CARLOS "A"
U13 
SABADO
30/11/2019
9:30
UNIVERSITARIO "A"
vs
C. MARCHIGIANO
PM - M - U13
DOMINGO
1/12//2019
9:30
C.E.y.E. "A"
vs
PLATENSE
PM - M - U13
DOMINGO
01/12/2019
9:30
SUD AMERICA
vs
HOGAR SOCIAL
PM - M - U13
0
Fecha
Hora
Categorías
MIERCOLES
27/11/2019
18:30
TOLOSANO
vs
DEPORTIVO
PM - M -U13
SABADO
30/11/2019
9:30
GIMNASIA "B"
vs
VILLA ELISA
PM y M 
MIERCOLES
27/11/2019
19:00
GIMNASIA "B"
vs
VILLA ELISA
U13
SABADO
30/11/2019
9:30
MERIDIANO V
vs
ESTUDIANTES
PM - M - U13
DOMINGO
01/12/2019
9:30
ASTILLERO
vs
NAUTICO
PM - M -U13
0
Fecha
Hora
Categorías
DOMINGO
01/12/2019
9:30
UNIVERSITARIO "B"
vs
LOS HORNOS
U13 - M - PM
DOMINGO
01/12/2019
9:30
CAPITAL CHICA
vs
GONNET
PM - M - U13
SABADO
30/11/2019
9:30
(Libre Zona 4º B)
U.Vecinal "B" / Mayo "B"
vs
UNIDOS del DIQUE
PM - M - U13
DOMINGO
01/12/2019
9:30
RECONQUISTA "B"
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
PM - U13 - M
0
Fecha
Hora
Categorías
DOMINGO
01/12/2019
10:00
CHACARITA
vs
C. PENITENCIARIO
PM - M 
DOMINGO
01/12/2019
13:30
C.E.y.E. "B"
vs
C. PENITENCIARIO
U13
DOMINGO
01/12/2019
9:30
UNIVERSAL "B"
vs
ATENAS "B"
PM - M - U13
SABADO
30/11/2019
9:30
U.N.L.P.
vs
C. POLICIAL
PM - M - U13
0
Fecha
Hora
Categorías
A. CHASCOMUS "B"
vs
RECONQUISTA "C"
DOMINGO
01/12/2019
9:30
VILLA SAN CARLOS "B"
vs
JUVENTUD "B"
MINI
Nota: Se juega en la cancha del Club Juventud
MERIDIANO V "B"
LIBRE
0
RECUPEROS y ADELANTOS
Fecha
Hora
Categorías
VIERNES
29/11/2019
18:40
NAUTICO
vs
MERIDIANO V
U13 
 
(Recupero Fecha 15º)
SABADO
30/11/2019
11:30
RECONQUISTA "C"
vs
MERIDIANO V "B"
MINI