22 de AGOSTO
p
Fecha
Hora
3º Fecha
Categorías
DOMINGO
25/08/2019
10:00
ATENAS "A"
vs
UNION VECINAL "A"
M y PM
ATENAS "A"
vs
UNION VECINAL "A"
U-13
Jugado el 20/8/19
SABADO
24/08/2019
9:30
GIMNASIA "A"
vs
RECONQUISTA "A"
PM y M
A
Reprogramar
GIMNASIA "A"
vs
RECONQUISTA "A"
U-13
A
Confirmar
MAYO "A"
vs
UNIVERSAL "A"
PM - M
A
Reprogramar
MAYO "A"
vs
UNIVERSAL "A"
U-13
A. CHASCOMUS "A"
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA "A"
Jugado
el 19/08/19
0
Fecha
Hora
3º Fecha
Categorías
DOMINGO
25/08/2019
10:00
VILLA SAN CARLOS "A"
vs
PLATENSE
PM y M 
VILLA SAN CARLOS "A"
vs
PLATENSE
Jugado 20/08/19
U-13
DOMINGO
25/08/2019
9:30
HOGAR SOCIAL
vs
C. MARCHIGIANO
PM - M - U-13
Nota: Se juega en la cancha del Club Círculo Marchigiano
SABADO
24/08/2019
10:00
SUD AMERICA
vs
JUVENTUD "A"
PM y M 
Nota: Se juega en la cancha del Club Juventud
SUD AMERICA
vs
JUVENTUD "A"
Jugado 21/08/19
U-13
DOMINGO
25/08/2019
9:30
C.E.y.E.
vs
UNIVERSITARIO "A"
PM - M - U-13
Nota: Se juega en la cancha del Club C.E.y.E.
0
Fecha
Hora
3º Fecha
Categorías
DOMINGO
25/08/2019
9:30
DEPORTIVO
vs
ESTUDIANTES
PM - M - U-13
DOMINGO
25/08/2019
10:00
NAUTICO
vs
VILLA ELISA
PM - M - U-13
DOMINGO
25/08/2019
9:30
ASTILLERO
vs
TOLOSANO
PM - M - U-13
SABADO
24/08/2019
9:30
MERIDIANO V "A"
vs
GIMNASIA "B"
PM - M - U-13
0
Fecha
Hora
3º Fecha
DOMINGO
25/08/2019
9:30
LOS HORNOS
vs
UNIDOS del DIQUE
PM - M - U-13
Nota: Se juega en la cancha del Club Unidos del Dique
DOMINGO
25/08/2019
9:30
BANCO PROVINCIA "B"
vs
GONNET
PM - M - U-13
DOMINGO
25/08/2019
9:30
RECONQUISTA "B"
vs
UNIVERSITARIO "B"
PM - M - U-13
DOMINGO
25/08/2019
10:00
Libre Zona 4 B
C. POLICIAL
vs
Libre Zona 4 A
CAPITAL CHICA
PM - M - U-13
0
Fecha
Hora
3º Fecha
Categorías
A
Reprogramar
C. PENITENCIARIO
vs
ATENAS B"
DOMINGO
25/08/2019
10:00
U.N.L.P.
vs
Chacarita /
C.E.y.E. "B"
PM - M - U13
DOMINGO
25/08/2019
9:30
UNIVERSAL "B"
vs
Unión Vecinal "B" /
MAYO "B"
PM - M - U13
0
Fecha
Hora
3º Fecha
Categorías
RECONQUISTA "C"
LIBRE
SABADO
24/08/2019
12:00
JUVENTUD "B"
vs
MERIDIANO V "B"
MINI
SABADO
24/08/2019
10:00
A. CHASCOMUS "B"
vs
VILLA SAN CARLOS "B"
MINI
0
RECUPEROS y ADELANTOS
Fecha
Hora
Categorías
 
Recupero Fecha 2º
DOMINGO 
01/09/2019
14:30
C. MARCHIGIANO
vs
SUD AMERICA
PM - M - U-13
 
Recupero Fecha 2º
SABADO
24/08/2019
10:30
PLATENSE
vs
HOGAR SOCIAL
PM - M
 
Recupero Fecha 2º
SABADO
24/08/2019
9:30
VILLA ELISA
vs
ASTILLERO
PM - M - U13