15 de DICIEMBRE
w
Fecha
SEMIFINAL -  1º PARTIDO 
MARTES
15/11/2022
76
(1º Zona A1)
ATENAS
vs
(4º Zona A1)
PLATENSE
83
Platense
1 a 0
MARTES
15/11/2022
57
(2º Zona A1)
UNION VECINAL
vs
(3º Zona A1)
ESTUDIANTES
67
Estudiantes
1 a 0
0
Fecha
SEMIFINAL -  2º PARTIDO 
DOMINGO
20/11/2022
71
(4º Zona A1)
PLATENSE
vs
(1º Zona A1)
ATENAS
82

1 a 1

DOMINGO
20/11/2022
79
(3º Zona A1)
ESTUDIANTES
vs
(2º Zona A1)
UNION VECINAL
63
Estudiantes
2 a 0
0
Fecha
SEMIFINAL -  3º PARTIDO 
JUEVES
08/12/2022
64
(1º Zona A1)
ATENAS
vs
(4º Zona A1)
PLATENSE
70
Platense
2 a 1
0
Fecha
1º PARTIDO
SABADO
10/12/2022
83
(3º Zona A1)
ESTUDIANTES
vs
(4º Zona A1)
PLATENSE
79
Estudiantes
1 a 0
0
Fecha
2º PARTIDO
MIERCOLES
14/12/2022
82
(4º Zona A1)
PLATENSE
vs
(3º Zona A1)
ESTUDIANTES
83
Estudiantes
2 a 0
0
0
Fecha
1º PARTIDO
JUEVES
24/11/2022
62
(5º Zona A-1)
C.E.y.E.
vs
(4º Zona A-2)
HOGAR SOCIAL
64
Hogar Social
1 a 0
MIERCOLES
16/11/2022
74
(6º Zona A-1)
BANCO PROVINCIA
vs
(3º Zona A-2)
DEPORTIVO
60
Banco Provincia
1 a 0
MIERCOLES
16/11/2022
72
(7º Zona A-1)
ASTILLERO
vs
(2º Zona A-2)
U.N.L.P.
64
Astillero
1 a 0
0
Fecha
2º PARTIDO
JUEVES
01/12/2022
74
(4º Zona A-2)
HOGAR SOCIAL
vs
(5º Zona A-1)
C.E.y.E.
81
1 a 1
MIERCOLES
23/11/2022
40
(3º Zona A-2)
DEPORTIVO
vs
(6º Zona A-1)
BANCO PROVINCIA
53
Banco Provincia
2 a 0
MIERCOLES
23/11/2022
86
(2º Zona A-2)
U.N.L.P.
vs
(7º Zona A-1)
ASTILLERO
63
1 a 1
0
Fecha
3º PARTIDO
MARTES
06/12/2022
65
(5º Zona A-1)
C.E.y.E.
vs
(4º Zona A-2)
HOGAR SOCIAL
69
Hogar Social
2 a 0
MIERCOLES
30/11/2022
76
(7º Zona A-1)
ASTILLERO
vs
(2º Zona A-2)
U.N.L.P.
61
Astillero2 a 1
0
0
Fecha
SEMIFINAL -  1º PARTIDO 
JUEVES
17/11/2022
62
(1º Zona B1)
MERIDIANO V
vs
(4º Zona B1)
C. POLICIAL
70
C. Policial
1 a 0
MIERCOLES
16/11/2022
66
(2º Zona B1)
NAUTICO
vs
(3º Zona B1)
JUVENTUD
61
Náutico
1 a 0
0
Fecha
SEMIFINAL -  2º PARTIDO 
JUEVES
24/11/2022
61
(4º Zona B1)
C. POLICIAL
vs
(1º Zona B1)
MERIDIANO V
70
1 a 1
MIERCOLES
23/11/2022
95
(3º Zona B1)
JUVENTUD
vs
(2º Zona B1)
NAUTICO
93
1 a 1
0
Fecha
SEMIFINAL -  3º PARTIDO 
JUEVES
01/12/2022
92
(1º Zona B1)
MERIDIANO V
vs
(4º Zona B1)
C. POLICIAL
73
Meridiano V
2 a 1
MIERCOLES
30/11/2022
57
(2º Zona B1)
NAUTICO
vs
(3º Zona B1)
JUVENTUD
74
Juventud
2 a 1
0
Fecha
1º PARTIDO
SABADO
03/12/2022
85
MERIDIANO V
vs
JUVENTUD
81
Meridiano V
1 a 0
0
Fecha
1º PARTIDO
JUEVES
08/12/2022
58
JUVENTUD
vs
MERIDIANO V
69
Meridiano V
2 a 0
0
0
Fecha
1º PARTIDO
VIERNES
18/11/2022
72
(5º Zona B-1)
A. CHASCOMUS
vs
(4º Zona B-2)
GONNET
73
Gonnet
1 a 0
VIERNES
18/11/2022
80
(6º Zona B-1)
SUD AMERCA
vs
(3º Zona B-2)
RECONQUISTA "B"
67
Sud América
1 a 0
VIERNES
18/11/2022
65
(7º Zona B-1)
ATENAS "B"
vs
(2º Zona B-2)
CAPITAL CHICA
58
Atenas "B"
1 a 0
0
Fecha
2º PARTIDO
VIERNES
25/11/2022
53
(4º Zona B-2)
GONNET
vs
(5º Zona B-1)
A. CHASCOMUS
62
1 a 1
VIERNES
25/11/2022
87
(3º Zona B-2)
RECONQUISTA "B"
vs
(6º Zona B-1)
SUD AMERCA
92
Sud América
2 a 0
VIERNES
25/11/2022
73
(2º Zona B-2)
CAPITAL CHICA
vs
(7º Zona B-1)
ATENAS "B"
67
1 a 1
0
Fecha
3º PARTIDO
VIERNES
02/12/2022
67
(5º Zona B-1)
A. CHASCOMUS
vs
(4º Zona B-2)
GONNET
57
A. Chascomús
2 a 1
VIERNES
02/12/2022
73
(7º Zona B-1)
ATENAS "B"
vs
(2º Zona B-2)
CAPITAL CHICA
71
Atenas
2 a 1
0
0
y
Fecha
Hora
1º PARTIDO
LUNES
21/11/2022
64
(1º Clasificado)
ASTILLERO "B"
vs
(4º Clasificado)
SUD AMERICA "B"
48
Astillero "B"
1 a 0
LUNES
21/11/2022
78
(2º Clasificado)
PLATENSE "B"
vs
(3º Clasificado)
VILLA SAN CARLOS "B"
52
Platense "B"
1 a 0
0
Fecha
2º PARTIDO
LUNES
28/11/2022
72
(4º Clasificado)
SUD AMERICA "B"
vs
(1º Clasificado)
ASTILLERO "B"
80
Astillero "B"
2 a 0
DOMINGO
27/11/2022
66
(3º Clasificado)
VILLA SAN CARLOS "B"
vs
(2º Clasificado)
PLATENSE "B"
71
Platense "B"
2 a 0
0
Fecha
1º PARTIDO
LUNES
05/12/2022
55
(1º Clasificado)
ASTILLERO "B"
vs
(2º Clasificado)
PLATENSE "B"
51
Astillero "B"
1 A 0
0
Fecha
2º PARTIDO
LUNES
12/12/2022
64
(2º Clasificado)
PLATENSE "B"
vs
(1º Clasificado)
ASTILLERO "B"
59
Astillero "B"
2 A 0
 
0
0