a
e
P.J.
PG
PP
P Ptos.
G.F
G.C.
Diferencia
PUNTOS
1
PLATENSE "A"
2
2
0
0
147
112
35
4
2
ESTUDIANTES
2
2
0
0
164
132
32
4
3
MERIDIANO V "A"
2
1
1
0
149
132
17
3
4
UNION VECINAL "A"
2
1
1
0
133
149
-16
3
5
ATENAS "A"
1
1
0
0
79
52
27
2
6
SAN VICENTE
2
0
2
0
121
149
-28
2
7
UNIVERSAL
2
0
2
0
108
162
-54
2
8
RECONQUISTA "A"
1
0
1
0
55
68
-13
1
a
FECHA
1º FECHA
A
Reprogramar
ATENAS "A"
vs
RECONQUISTA "A"
22/03/2024
57
UNION VECINAL "A"
vs
PLATENSE "A"
79
22/03/2024
73
MERIDIANO V "A"
vs
SAN VICENTE
51
22/03/2024
56
UNIVERSAL
vs
ESTUDIANTES
83
000a
FECHA
2º FECHA
29/03/2024
52
UNIVERSAL
vs
ATENAS "A"
79
29/03/2024
81
ESTUDIANTES
vs
MERIDIANO V "A"
76
29/03/2024
70
SAN VICENTE
vs
UNION VECINAL "A"
76
29/03/2024
68
PLATENSE "A"
vs
RECONQUISTA "A"
55
a
a
e
P.J.
PG
PP
P Ptos.
G.F
G.C.
Diferencia
PUNTOS
1
HOGAR SOCIAL
2
2
0
0
149
129
20
4
2
JUVENTUD
2
2
0
0
119
102
17
4
3
U.N.L.P.
2
2
0
0
131
121
10
4
4
BANCO PROVINCIA
2
1
1
0
132
126
6
3
5
C.E.y.E.
2
1
1
0
140
139
1
3
6
UNIVERSITARIO
2
0
2
0
119
135
-16
2
7
ASTILLERO "A"
2
0
2
0
136
152
-16
2
8
DEPORTIVO "A"
2
0
2
0
104
126
-22
2
a
FECHA
1º FECHA
21/03/2024
69
ASTILLERO "A"
vs
C.E.y.E.
80
21/03/2024
66
U.N.L.P
vs
BANCO PROVINCIA
62
21/03/2024
70
JUVENTUD
vs
UNIVERSITARIO
60
21/03/2024
77
HOGAR SOCIAL
vs
DEPORTIVO "A"
62
000a
FECHA
2º FECHA
28/03/2024
72
HOGAR SOCIAL
vs
ASTILLERO "A"
67
28/03/2024
42
DEPORTIVO "A"
vs
JUVENTUD
49
28/03/2024
59
UNIVERSITARIO
vs
U.N.L.P
65
28/03/2024
70
BANCO PROVINCIA
vs
C.E.y.E.
60
a
a
r
P.J.
PG
PP
P Ptos.
G.F
G.C.
Diferencia
PUNTOS
1
NAUTICO
1
1
0
0
78
52
26
2
2
CIRCULO POLICIAL
1
1
0
0
70
62
8
2
3
TOLOSANO
1
1
0
0
70
63
7
2
4
GONNET
1
1
0
0
63
61
2
2
5
VILLA SAN CARLOS "A"
1
0
1
0
61
63
-2
1
6
VILLA ELISA
1
0
1
0
63
70
-7
1
7
MAYO
1
0
1
0
62
70
-8
1
8
A. CHASCOMUS
1
0
1
0
52
78
-26
1
a
FECHA
1º FECHA
Suspendido
VILLA SAN
CARLOS "A"
vs
VILLA ELISA
Suspendido
C.POLICIAL
vs
TOLOSANO
Suspendido
A.CHASCOMUS
vs
MAYO
Suspendido
GONNET
vs
NAUTICO
000a
FECHA
2º FECHA
27/03/2024
63
GONNET
vs
VILLA SAN
CARLOS "A"
61
27/03/2024
78
NAUTICO
vs
A.CHASCOMUS
52
27/03/2024
62
MAYO
vs
C.POLICIAL
70
27/03/2024
70
TOLOSANO
vs
VILLA ELISA
63
a
+
P.J.
PG
PP
P Ptos.
G.F
G.C.
Diferencia
PUNTOS
1
CAPITAL CHICA
2
2
0
0
160
93
67
4
2
LOS HORNOS
2
2
0
0
158
112
46
4
3
SUD AMERICA "A"
2
2
0
0
153
118
35
4
4
ATENAS "B"
2
1
1
0
135
94
41
3
5
C. MARCHIGIANO
2
1
1
0
135
123
12
3
6
VILLA SAN CARLOS "B"
2
0
2
0
117
164
-47
7
7
RECONQUISTA "B"
2
0
2
0
99
169
-70
2
8
UNION VECINAL "B"
2
0
2
0
79
163
-84
2
a
FECHA
1º FECHA
19/03/2024
65
RECONQUISTA "B"
vs
SUD AMERICA "A"
81
19/03/2024
92
LOS HORNOS
vs
VILLA SAN
CARLOS "B"
64
19/03/2024
28
UNION VECINAL "B"
vs
ATENAS "B"
87
28/03/2024
72
CAPITAL CHICA
vs
C. MARCHIGIANO
59
000a
FECHA
2º FECHA
26/03/2024
88
CAPITAL CHICA
vs
RECONQUISTA "B"
34
26/03/2024
76
C. MARCHIGIANO
vs
UNION VECINAL "B"
51
26/03/2024
48
ATENAS "B"
vs
LOS HORNOS
66
26/03/2024
53
VILLA SAN CARLOS "B"
vs
SUD AMERICA "A"
72
a
 
+
P.J.
PG
PP
P Ptos.
G.F
G.C.
Diferencia
PUNTOS
1
COMUNIDAD RURAL
3
3
0
0
206
176
30
6
2
MERIDIANO V "B"
3
3
0
0
214
200
14
6
3
ACONCAGUA
3
2
1
0
207
171
36
5
4
NAUTICO "B"
3
2
1
0
181
172
9
5
5
MACABI
3
2
1
0
188
185
3
5
6
SUD AMERICA "B"
2
2
0
0
133
108
25
4
7
UNIDOS de DIQUE
3
1
2
0
187
182
5
4
8
VILLA ELVIRA
3
1
2
0
200
203
-3
4
9
PLATENSE "B"
3
1
2
0
191
199
-8
4
10
CHACARITA
2
1
1
0
120
97
23
3
11
DEPORTIVO "B"
3
0
3
0
169
193
-24
3
12
GONNET "B"
3
0
3
0
141
229
-88
3
13
ESTRELLA
2
0
2
0
106
128
-22
2
a
FECHA
1º FECHA
18/03/2024
LIBRE
ESTRELLA
18/03/2024
59
MACABI
vs
SUD AMERICA
"B"
64
18/03/2024
59
PLATENSE "B"
vs
NAUTICO "B"
68
18/03/2024
53
DEPORTIVO
LP "B"
vs
UNIDOS del DIQUE
68
18/03/2024
67
VILLA ELVIRA
vs
MERIDIANO V
"B"
70
18/03/2024
62
GONNET "B"
vs
COMUNIDAD RURAL
84
18/03/2024
50
CHACARITA
vs
ACONCAGUA
61
000a
FECHA
2º FECHA
25/04/2024
CHACARITA
LIBRE
25/04/2024
75
ACONCAGUA
vs
GONNET "B"
43
25/04/2024
62
COMUNIDAD RURAL
vs
VILLA ELVIRA
55
25/04/2024
65
MERIDIANO V "B"
vs
DEPORTIVO LP "B"
57
25/04/2024
52
UNIDOS del DIQUE
vs
PLATENSE "B"
56
25/04/2024
54
NAUTICO "B"
vs
MACABI
56
25/04/2024
69
SUD AMERICA "B"
vs
ESTRELLA
49
a
FECHA
3º FECHA
01/04/2024
LIBRE
SUD AMERICA "B"
01/04/2024
57
ESTRELLA
vs
NAUTICO "B"
59
01/04/2024
73
MACABI
vs
UNIDOS del DIQUE
67
01/04/2024
76
PLATENSE "B"
vs
MERIDIANO V "B"
79
01/04/2024
59
DEPORTIVO LP "B"
vs
COMUNIDAD RURAL
60
01/04/2024
78
VILLA ELVIRA
vs
ACONCAGUA
71
01/04/2024
36
GONNET "B"
vs
CHACARITA
70
000a  
a