|
1º Fecha 6/8/11 |
|
ARBITROS |
68 |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
vs |
C.E.Y.E. |
63 |
Nuñez - Ramirez |
51 |
LOS HORNOS |
vs |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
42 |
Molloy - Seminara |
55 |
ASTILLERO |
vs |
PLATENSE |
57 |
Gianelli - Guebara |
61 |
U.N.L.P. |
vs |
SUD AMERICA |
53 |
Del Favero - Naranjo |
|
|
2º Fecha |
|
ARBITROS |
82 |
U.N.L.P. |
vs |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
43 |
Del Aquilla - Mendiaz |
71 |
SUD AMERICA |
vs |
ASTILLERO |
60 |
Nuñez - Morales B |
61 |
PLATENSE |
vs |
LOS HORNOS |
47 |
Cullari - Paccioretti |
59 |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
vs |
C.E.Y.E. |
88 |
Del Favero - Juarez |
|
|
3º Fecha |
|
ARBITROS |
57 |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
vs |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
43 |
Astorgano - De Carolis |
87 |
C.E.Y.E. |
vs |
PLATENSE |
52 |
Chediak - Juarez |
62 |
LOS HORNOS |
vs |
SUD AMERICA |
64 |
Astorgano - De Carolis |
68 |
ASTILLERO |
vs |
U.N.L.P. |
64 |
Pietromonaco - Paccioretti |
|
|
4º Fecha |
|
ARBITROS |
52 |
ASTILLERO |
vs |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
55 |
Del Favero - Seminara |
63 |
U.N.L.P. |
vs |
LOS HORNOS |
42 |
Guebara - Mendiaz |
69 |
SUD AMERICA |
vs |
C.E.Y.E. |
65 |
Nuñez - Ramirez |
59 |
PLATENSE |
vs |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
35 |
Cullari - Olivera |
|
|
5º Fecha 03/09/11 |
|
ARBITROS |
48 |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
vs |
PLATENSE |
76 |
Molloy - Olivera |
56 |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
vs |
SUD AMERICA |
63 |
Nuñez - Naranjo |
100 |
C.E.Y.E. |
vs |
U.N.L.P. |
69 |
Del Favero - Andres |
67 |
LOS HORNOS |
vs |
ASTILLERO |
57 |
Cullari - Zuleta |
|
|
6º Fecha |
|
ARBITROS |
62 |
LOS HORNOS |
vs |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
52 |
Molloy - Seminara |
52 |
ASTILLERO |
vs |
C.E.Y.E. |
85 |
Chedial - De Carolis |
65 |
U.N.L.P. |
vs |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
57 |
Menidaz - Ramirez |
52 |
SUD AMERICA |
vs |
PLATENSE |
56 |
Morales B - Seminara |
|
|
7º Fecha |
|
ARBITROS |
52 |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
vs |
SUD AMERICA |
72 |
Cullari - Juarez |
65 |
PLATENSE |
vs |
U.N.L.P. |
64 |
Astorgano - Morales B |
51 |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
vs |
ASTILLERO |
46 |
Dell Aquila - Olivera |
73 |
C.E.Y.E. |
vs |
LOS HORNOS |
98 |
Nuñez - Ramirez |
|
|
8º Fecha 1° Rev. |
|
ARBITROS |
93 |
C.E.Y.E. |
vs |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
54 |
Nuñez - Ramirez |
64 |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
vs |
LOS HORNOS |
56 |
Morales B - Naranjo |
93 |
PLATENSE |
vs |
ASTILLERO |
62 |
Nuñez - Zuleta |
59 |
SUD AMERICA |
vs |
U.N.L.P. |
71 |
Del Favero - Morales B |
|
|
9º Fecha 2° Rev. |
|
ARBITROS |
48 |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
vs |
U.N.L.P. |
74 |
Molloy - Olivera |
49 |
ASTILLERO |
vs |
SUD AMERICA |
61 |
Cullari - Naranjo |
56 |
LOS HORNOS |
vs |
PLATENSE |
63 |
Dell Aquila - Zuleta |
91 |
C.E.Y.E. |
vs |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
79 |
Nuñez - Ramirez |
|
|
10º Fecha 3° Rev. |
|
ARBITROS |
20 |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
vs |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
0 |
|
67 |
PLATENSE |
vs |
C.E.Y.E. |
84 |
Caceres - Paccioretti |
66 |
SUD AMERICA |
vs |
LOS HORNOS |
59 |
Castellano - Morales |
52 |
U.N.L.P. |
vs |
ASTILLERO |
49 |
Astorgano - Seminara |
|
|
11º Fecha 4° Rev. |
|
ARBITROS |
51 |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
vs |
ASTILLERO |
58 |
Pietromonaco - Olivera |
36 |
LOS HORNOS |
vs |
U.N.L.P. |
87 |
Zuleta - Andres |
83 |
C.E.Y.E. |
vs |
SUD AMERICA |
71 |
Chediack - Celi |
55 |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
vs |
PLATENSE |
52 |
Dell Aquila - Seminara |
|
|
12º Fecha 5° Rev. |
|
ARBITROS |
58 |
PLATENSE |
vs |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
62 |
PROVISORIO |
59 |
SUD AMERICA |
vs |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
53 |
Mendiaz - Accocce |
55 |
U.N.L.P. |
vs |
C.E.Y.E. |
64 |
Dell Aquila - Seminara |
69 |
ASTILLERO |
vs |
LOS HORNOS |
73 |
Astorgano - Ramirez |
|
|
13º Fecha 6° Rev. |
|
ARBITROS |
0 |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
vs |
LOS HORNOS |
20 |
|
96 |
C.E.Y.E. |
vs |
ASTILLERO |
50 |
Cullari - Juarez |
57 |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
vs |
U.N.L.P. |
66 |
Nuñez - Ramirez |
65 |
PLATENSE |
vs |
SUD AMERICA |
57 |
Dell Aquila - Morales |
|
|
14º Fecha 7° Rev. |
|
ARBITROS |
20 |
SUD AMERICA |
vs |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
0 |
|
51 |
U.N.L.P. |
vs |
PLATENSE |
55 |
Del Favero - Ramires |
61 |
ASTILLERO |
vs |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
50 |
Cullari - Naranjo |
76 |
LOS HORNOS |
vs |
C.E.Y.E. |
80 |
Astorgano - Paccioretti |
|
|