|
1º Fecha 6/8/11 |
|
ARBITROS |
49 |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
vs |
C.E.Y.E. |
62 |
Nuñez - Ramirez |
52 |
LOS HORNOS |
vs |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
46 |
Molloy - Seminara |
70 |
ASTILLERO |
vs |
PLATENSE |
25 |
Gianelli - Guebara |
48 |
U.N.L.P. |
vs |
SUD AMERICA |
61 |
Del Favero - Naranjo |
|
|
2º Fecha |
|
ARBITROS |
44 |
U.N.L.P. |
vs |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
32 |
Dell Aquila - Morales |
61 |
SUD AMERICA |
vs |
ASTILLERO |
44 |
Zuleta - Juarez |
|
PLATENSE |
vs |
LOS HORNOS |
|
|
59 |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
vs |
C.E.Y.E. |
45 |
Del Favero - Juarez |
|
|
3º Fecha |
|
ARBITROS |
29 |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
vs |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
62 |
Astorgano - De Carolis |
45 |
C.E.Y.E. |
vs |
PLATENSE |
51 |
Chediak - Juarez |
65 |
LOS HORNOS |
vs |
SUD AMERICA |
68 |
Zuleta - Ramirez |
55 |
ASTILLERO |
vs |
U.N.L.P. |
26 |
Pietromonaco - Paccioretti |
|
|
4º Fecha |
|
ARBITROS |
65 |
ASTILLERO |
vs |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
29 |
Del Favcero - Seminara |
66 |
U.N.L.P. |
vs |
LOS HORNOS |
67 |
Guebara - Mendiaz |
90 |
SUD AMERICA |
vs |
C.E.Y.E. |
53 |
Nuñez - Ramirez |
46 |
PLATENSE |
vs |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
40 |
Cullari - Olivera |
|
|
5º Fecha 03/09/2011 |
|
ARBITROS |
40 |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
vs |
PLATENSE |
56 |
Molloy - Olivera |
69 |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
vs |
SUD AMERICA |
66 |
Nuñez - Guebara |
55 |
C.E.Y.E. |
vs |
U.N.L.P. |
50 |
Del Favero - Andres |
57 |
LOS HORNOS |
vs |
ASTILLERO |
51 |
Cullari - Zuleta |
|
|
6º Fecha |
|
ARBITROS |
60 |
LOS HORNOS |
vs |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
52 |
Molloy - Seminara |
57 |
ASTILLERO |
vs |
C.E.Y.E. |
49 |
Chediak - De Carolis |
50 |
U.N.L.P. |
vs |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
53 |
Mendiaz - Ramirez |
64 |
SUD AMERICA |
vs |
PLATENSE |
44 |
Seminara - Accocce |
|
|
7º Fecha |
|
ARBITROS |
38 |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
vs |
SUD AMERICA |
75 |
Cullari - Juarez |
33 |
PLATENSE |
vs |
U.N.L.P. |
53 |
Astorgano - Morales B |
57 |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
vs |
ASTILLERO |
63 |
Dell Aquila - Olivera |
68 |
C.E.Y.E. |
vs |
LOS HORNOS |
87 |
Nuñez - Ramirez |
|
|
8º Fecha 1° Rev |
|
ARBITROS |
58 |
C.E.Y.E. |
vs |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
46 |
Ramirez - Morales B |
80 |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
vs |
LOS HORNOS |
71 |
Morales B - Naranjo |
53 |
PLATENSE |
vs |
ASTILLERO |
48 |
Nuñez - Zuleta |
58 |
SUD AMERICA |
vs |
U.N.L.P. |
42 |
Del Favero - Morales B |
|
|
9º Fecha 2° Rev. |
|
ARBITROS |
31 |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
vs |
U.N.L.P. |
39 |
Molloy - Olivera |
33 |
ASTILLERO |
vs |
SUD AMERICA |
52 |
Cullari - Naranjo |
48 |
LOS HORNOS |
vs |
PLATENSE |
55 |
Dell Aquila - Zuleta |
55 |
C.E.Y.E. |
vs |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
71 |
Nuñez - Ramirez |
|
|
10º Fecha 3° Rev. |
|
ARBITROS |
76 |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
vs |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
23 |
Mendiaz - Naranjo |
64 |
PLATENSE |
vs |
C.E.Y.E. |
51 |
Pietromonaco - Olivera |
69 |
SUD AMERICA |
vs |
LOS HORNOS |
73 |
Castellano - Morales B |
66 |
U.N.L.P. |
vs |
ASTILLERO |
58 |
Astorgano - Seminara |
|
|
11º Fecha 4° Rev. |
|
ARBITROS |
24 |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
vs |
ASTILLERO |
47 |
Pietromonaco - Olivera |
65 |
LOS HORNOS |
vs |
U.N.L.P. |
55 |
Zuleta Andres |
40 |
C.E.Y.E. |
vs |
SUD AMERICA |
65 |
Chediack - Celi |
53 |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
vs |
PLATENSE |
56 |
Dell Aquila - Seminara |
|
|
12º Fecha 5° Rev. |
|
ARBITROS |
52 |
PLATENSE |
vs |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
28 |
PROVISORIO |
69 |
SUD AMERICA |
vs |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
46 |
Mendiaz - Accocce |
70 |
U.N.L.P. |
vs |
C.E.Y.E. |
38 |
Dell Aquila - Seminara |
56 |
ASTILLERO |
vs |
LOS HORNOS |
77 |
Castelo - Celi |
|
|
13º Fecha 6° Rev. |
|
ARBITROS |
0 |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
vs |
LOS HORNOS |
20 |
|
44 |
C.E.Y.E. |
vs |
ASTILLERO |
79 |
Cullari - juarez |
59 |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
vs |
U.N.L.P. |
39 |
Nuñez - Ramirez |
56 |
PLATENSE |
vs |
SUD AMERICA |
68 |
Dell Aquila - Morales |
|
|
14º Fecha 7° Rev. |
|
ARBITROS |
20 |
SUD AMERICA |
vs |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
0 |
|
58 |
U.N.L.P. |
vs |
PLATENSE |
53 |
Del Favero - Ramires |
48 |
ASTILLERO |
vs |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
50 |
Cullari - Naranjo |
80 |
LOS HORNOS |
vs |
C.E.Y.E. |
29 |
Astorgano - Paccioretti |
|
|