|
|
|
ARBITROS |
56 |
UNION VECINAL "B" |
vs |
BCO PROVINCIA "B" |
63 |
Cullari |
44 |
ESTRELLA DE BSSO |
vs |
CAPITAL CHICA |
47 |
Zuleta - Andres |
|
|
|
|
ARBITROS |
51 |
ESTRELLA DE BSSO |
vs |
ATENAS "B" |
36 |
Gianelli - Morales P |
44 |
BCO PROVINCIA "B" |
vs |
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B" |
37 |
Hirsch - Andres |
|
|
3º Fecha |
|
ARBITROS |
41 |
UNION VECINAL "B" |
vs |
CAPITAL CHICA |
49 |
Delgado - Viñales |
|
|
4º Fecha |
|
ARBITROS |
61 |
ATENAS "B" |
vs |
UNION VECINAL "B" |
59 |
Morales - De Carolis |
57 |
CAPITAL CHICA |
vs |
G.E.L.P. "B" |
34 |
De Carolis - Morales |
|
|
5º Fecha |
|
ARBITROS |
25 |
BCO PROVINCIA "B" |
vs |
CAPITAL CHICA |
54 |
Molloy |
58 |
G.E.L.P. "B" |
vs |
ATENAS "B" |
60 |
Caceres - Pauleta |
|
|
6º Fecha |
|
ARBITROS |
47 |
ESTRELLA DE BSSO |
vs |
UNION VECINAL "B" |
64 |
Paulete - Viñales |
32 |
ATENAS "B" |
vs |
BCO PROVINCIA "B" |
39 |
Morales - Andres |
|
|
7º Fecha 1ra RUEDA |
|
ARBITROS |
39 |
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B" |
vs |
ESTRELLA DE BSSO |
33 |
Del Favero |
|
|
8º Fecha 1ra RUEDA |
|
ARBITROS |
0 |
ESTRELLA DE BSSO |
vs |
BCO PROVINCIA "B" |
20 |
ESTRELLA NO ENTREGO PLANILLA |
70 |
CAPITAL CHICA |
vs |
ATENAS "B" |
44 |
Dell Aquilla - Viñales |
|
|
9º Fecha 1ra RUEDA |
|
ARBITROS |
52 |
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B" |
vs |
UNION VECINAL "B" |
38 |
Paulette |
|
|
10 1° Fecha 2da RUEDA |
|
ARBITROS |
0 |
BCO PROVINCIA "B" |
vs |
UNION VECINAL "B" |
20 |
BANCO NO ENTREGO PLANILLA |
54 |
CAPITAL CHICA |
vs |
ESTRELLA DE BSSO |
25 |
Castellano - Seminara |
|
|
11 2° Fecha 2da RUEDA |
|
ARBITROS |
57 |
ATENAS "B" |
vs |
ESTRELLA DE BSSO |
31 |
Gianelli - Morales P |
49 |
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B" |
vs |
BCO PROVINCIA "B" |
41 |
Morales - Ramirez |
|
|
12 3° Fecha 2da RUEDA |
|
ARBITROS |
44 |
CAPITAL CHICA |
vs |
UNION VECINAL "B" |
26 |
Castellano - Seminara |
|
|
13 4° Fecha 2da RUEDA |
|
ARBITROS |
60 |
UNION VECINAL "B" |
vs |
ATENAS "B" |
51 |
Gianelli - Andres |
43 |
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B" |
vs |
CAPITAL CHICA |
54 |
Delgado |
|
|
14 5° Fecha 2da RUEDA |
|
ARBITROS |
45 |
CAPITAL CHICA |
vs |
BCO PROVINCIA "B" |
22 |
Castellano |
45 |
ATENAS "B" |
vs |
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B" |
40 |
Morales B - Andres |
|
|
15 6° Fecha 2da RUEDA |
|
ARBITROS |
40 |
UNION VECINAL "B" |
vs |
ESTRELLA DE BSSO |
20 |
Astorgano - Morales P |
38 |
BCO PROVINCIA "B" |
vs |
ATENAS "B" |
37 |
Olivera - Accocce |
|
|
16 7° Fecha 2da RUEDA |
|
ARBITROS |
32 |
ESTRELLA DE BSSO |
vs |
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B" |
46 |
Gianelli - Accocce |
|
|
17 8° Fecha 2da RUEDA |
|
ARBITROS |
0 |
BCO PROVINCIA "B" |
vs |
ESTRELLA DE BSSO |
20 |
RESOLUCION HTD |
38 |
ATENAS "B" |
vs |
CAPITAL CHICA |
48 |
Andres - Tonelli |
|
|
18 9° Fecha 2da RUEDA |
|
ARBITROS |
49 |
UNION VECINAL "B" |
vs |
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B" |
44 |
De Carolis - Morales B |
|
|
19 1º Fecha 3ra RUEDA 3/9/11 |
|
ARBITROS |
20 |
UNION VECINAL "B" |
vs |
BCO PROVINCIA "B" |
0 |
RESOLUCION HTD |
55 |
ESTRELLA DE BSSO |
vs |
CAPITAL CHICA |
57 |
Morales - Juarez |
|
|
20 2º Fecha 3ra RUEDA |
|
ARBITROS |
56 |
ESTRELLA DE BSSO |
vs |
ATENAS "B" |
45 |
Andres |
34 |
BCO PROVINCIA "B" |
vs |
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B" |
19 |
Guebara - Morales B |
|
|
21 3º Fecha 3ra RUEDA |
|
ARBITROS |
48 |
UNION VECINAL "B" |
vs |
CAPITAL CHICA |
74 |
Castello |
|
|
22 4º Fecha 3ra RUEDA |
|
ARBITROS |
48 |
ATENAS "B" |
vs |
UNION VECINAL "B" |
67 |
Del Favero - Olivera |
70 |
CAPITAL CHICA |
vs |
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B" |
39 |
Morales P - Castellano |
|
|
23 5º Fecha 3ra RUEDA |
|
ARBITROS |
50 |
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B" |
vs |
ATENAS "B" |
37 |
Mendiaz - Seminara |
|
BCO PROVINCIA "B" |
vs |
CAPITAL CHICA |
|
|
|
|
24 6º Fecha 3ra RUEDA |
|
ARBITROS |
47 |
ESTRELLA DE BSSO |
vs |
UNION VECINAL "B" |
40 |
Olivera - Marcucci |
57 |
ATENAS "B" |
vs |
BCO PROVINCIA "B" |
50 |
Olivera - Marcucci |
|
|
25 7º Fecha 3ra RUEDA |
|
ARBITROS |
42 |
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B" |
vs |
ESTRELLA DE BSSO |
35 |
Naranjo M |
|
|
26 8º Fecha 3ra RUEDA |
|
ARBITROS |
40 |
ESTRELLA DE BSSO |
vs |
BCO PROVINCIA "B" |
46 |
Andres - Mercado |
56 |
CAPITAL CHICA |
vs |
ATENAS "B" |
51 |
Andres - Castelo |
|
|
27 9º Fecha 3ra RUEDA |
|
ARBITROS |
44 |
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA "B" |
vs |
UNION VECINAL "B" |
45 |
Morales P - Accocce |
|
|