|
1º Fecha 6/8/11 |
|
ARBITROS |
72 |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
vs |
C.E.Y.E. |
53 |
Nuñez - Ramirez |
47 |
LOS HORNOS |
vs |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
49 |
Molloy - Seminara |
71 |
ASTILLERO |
vs |
PLATENSE |
54 |
Ramirez - Accocce |
55 |
U.N.L.P. |
vs |
SUD AMERICA |
38 |
Del Favero - Naranjo |
|
|
2º Fecha 13/85/11 |
|
ARBITROS |
33 |
U.N.L.P. |
vs |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
63 |
Dell Aquilla - Mendiaz |
34 |
SUD AMERICA |
vs |
ASTILLERO |
82 |
Zuleta - Juarez |
37 |
PLATENSE |
vs |
LOS HORNOS |
51 |
Molloy - zuleta |
49 |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
vs |
C.E.Y.E. |
52 |
Del Favero - Juarez |
|
|
3º Fecha |
|
ARBITROS |
58 |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
vs |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
51 |
Astorgano - De Carolis |
55 |
C.E.Y.E. |
vs |
PLATENSE |
41 |
Chediak - Juarez |
20 |
LOS HORNOS |
vs |
SUD AMERICA |
0 |
|
56 |
ASTILLERO |
vs |
U.N.L.P. |
43 |
Pietromonaco - Paccioretti |
|
|
4º Fecha |
|
ARBITROS |
58 |
ASTILLERO |
vs |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
60 |
Del Favero - Seminara |
42 |
U.N.L.P. |
vs |
LOS HORNOS |
55 |
Guebara - Mendiaz |
0 |
SUD AMERICA |
vs |
C.E.Y.E. |
20 |
|
22 |
PLATENSE |
vs |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
53 |
Cullari - Olivera |
|
|
5º Fecha |
|
ARBITROS |
68 |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
vs |
PLATENSE |
65 |
Molloy - Olivera |
20 |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
vs |
SUD AMERICA |
0 |
Nuñez - Naranjo |
55 |
C.E.Y.E. |
vs |
U.N.L.P. |
58 |
Del Favero - Andres |
75 |
LOS HORNOS |
vs |
ASTILLERO |
49 |
Cullari - Zuleta |
|
|
6º Fecha |
|
ARBITROS |
60 |
LOS HORNOS |
vs |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
52 |
Molloy - Seminara |
79 |
ASTILLERO |
vs |
C.E.Y.E. |
42 |
Chediak - De Carolis |
75 |
U.N.L.P. |
vs |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
74 |
Mendiaz - Ramirez |
54 |
SUD AMERICA |
vs |
PLATENSE |
68 |
Morales B - Seminara |
|
|
7º Fecha |
|
ARBITROS |
72 |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
vs |
SUD AMERICA |
38 |
Cullari - Juarez |
33 |
PLATENSE |
vs |
U.N.L.P. |
44 |
Astorgano - Morales B |
49 |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
vs |
ASTILLERO |
64 |
Dell Aquila - Olivera |
72 |
C.E.Y.E. |
vs |
LOS HORNOS |
74 |
Nuñez - Ramires |
|
|
8º Fecha 1° Rev. |
|
ARBITROS |
45 |
C.E.Y.E. |
vs |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
72 |
Nuñez - Ramirez |
79 |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
vs |
LOS HORNOS |
43 |
Morales B - Naranjo |
61 |
PLATENSE |
vs |
ASTILLERO |
78 |
Nuñez - Zuleta |
50 |
SUD AMERICA |
vs |
U.N.L.P. |
65 |
Del Favero - Morales B |
|
|
9º Fecha 2° Rev. |
|
ARBITROS |
71 |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
vs |
U.N.L.P. |
47 |
Molloy Olivera |
20 |
ASTILLERO |
vs |
SUD AMERICA |
0 |
|
56 |
LOS HORNOS |
vs |
PLATENSE |
22 |
Dell Aquila - Zuleta |
67 |
C.E.Y.E. |
vs |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
74 |
Nuñez - Ramirez |
|
|
10º Fecha 3° Rev. |
|
ARBITROS |
39 |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
vs |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
50 |
Mendiaz - Naranjo |
54 |
PLATENSE |
vs |
C.E.Y.E. |
56 |
Pietromonaco - Olivera |
40 |
SUD AMERICA |
vs |
LOS HORNOS |
63 |
Castellano - Morales B |
46 |
U.N.L.P. |
vs |
ASTILLERO |
48 |
Astorgano - Seminara |
|
|
11º Fecha 4° Rev. |
|
ARBITROS |
46 |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
vs |
ASTILLERO |
47 |
Pietromonaco - Olivera |
46 |
LOS HORNOS |
vs |
U.N.L.P. |
49 |
Zuleta - Andres |
49 |
C.E.Y.E. |
vs |
SUD AMERICA |
27 |
Chediak - Celi |
60 |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
vs |
PLATENSE |
35 |
Dell Aquila - Seminara |
|
|
12º Fecha 5° Rev. |
|
ARBITROS |
42 |
PLATENSE |
vs |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
63 |
PROVISORIO |
38 |
SUD AMERICA |
vs |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
69 |
Mendiaz - Accocce |
48 |
U.N.L.P. |
vs |
C.E.Y.E. |
57 |
Dell Aquila - Seminara |
55 |
ASTILLERO |
vs |
LOS HORNOS |
39 |
Astorgano - Ramires |
|
|
13º Fecha 6° Rev. |
|
ARBITROS |
64 |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
vs |
LOS HORNOS |
52 |
|
52 |
C.E.Y.E. |
vs |
ASTILLERO |
65 |
Cullari - Juarez |
71 |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
vs |
U.N.L.P. |
66 |
Nuñez - Ramirez |
61 |
PLATENSE |
vs |
SUD AMERICA |
35 |
Dell Aquila - Morales |
|
|
14º Fecha 7° Rev. |
|
ARBITROS |
20 |
SUD AMERICA |
vs |
ATLETICO CHASCOMUS |
0 |
Castellano - Paccioretti |
56 |
U.N.L.P. |
vs |
PLATENSE |
25 |
Del Favero - Ramires |
59 |
ASTILLERO |
vs |
DEPORTIVO LA PLATA |
55 |
Cullari - Naranjo |
76 |
LOS HORNOS |
vs |
C.E.Y.E. |
67 |
Astorgano - Paccioretti |
|
|